Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Backa Topola timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
06:10 07:28 (01:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
67 km
07:00 07:59 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:59
67 km
07:05 08:31 (01:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
62 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 08:31
74 km
08:20 09:10 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
30 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
45 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
46 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
57 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:10
62 km
08:25 09:43 (01:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
67 km
09:15 10:45 (01:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
62 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:45
74 km
09:40 10:52 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:40
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:52
67 km
10:40 11:58 (01:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:58
67 km
10:57 12:31 (01:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:57
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
44 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
65 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:31
74 km
11:55 12:50 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
66 km
12:25 13:34 (01:09)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:34
67 km
14:15 15:20 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:15
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:20
67 km
14:40 15:58 (01:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:40
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:58
67 km
15:42 17:14 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:42
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:51
62 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:14
74 km
15:45 16:57 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:57
67 km
17:00 18:12 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:12
67 km
17:07 18:42 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
56 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
65 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 18:42
74 km
17:20 18:38 (01:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:38
67 km
19:15 20:22 (01:07)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:22
67 km
20:00 21:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
54 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 21:15
67 km
20:25 21:49 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:25
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
62 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
65 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 21:49
74 km
21:15 22:20 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
68 km
22:20 23:57 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:20
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:14
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
62 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 23:57
74 km
Novi Sad - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2019.
05:15 06:30 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:15
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:30
67 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~69 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Backa Topola iznosi od 5,59 EUR do 5,59 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.