Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Apatin timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
09:00 11:25 (02:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
97 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
99.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
100.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
102 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
103.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
104.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
113.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
114.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 11:25
115.7 km
10:15 13:01 (02:46)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
97 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
99.9 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
100.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
102 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
103.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
104.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
108.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
116.4 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
117.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:01
118.6 km
12:00 14:20 (02:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
57.1 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65.3 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
73.4 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
83 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
90.2 km
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
100.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
106.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 14:20
110.5 km
12:30 15:25 (02:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
97 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
99.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
100.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
102 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
103.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
104.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
113.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
114.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
115.7 km
14:30 17:25 (02:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
97 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
99.9 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
100.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
102 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
103.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
104.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
113.5 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
114.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
115.7 km
16:30 19:00 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
97 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
99.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
99.9 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
100.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
102 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
103.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
104.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
113.5 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
114.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:00
115.7 km
18:30 20:50 (02:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
84 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
97 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
115 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~116 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.