Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Pazar - Skopje timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:45 10:00 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Raska, Vojna kasarna
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
21 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Glavni most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
86 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
199 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
199.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 10:00
220 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Raska, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
31 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
198 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
198.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
220 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
05:45 10:00 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Raska, Vojna kasarna
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
21 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Glavni most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
86 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
199 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
199.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 10:00
220 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Raska, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
31 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
198 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
198.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
220 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
05:45 10:00 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Raska, Vojna kasarna
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
21 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Glavni most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
86 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
199 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
199.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 10:00
220 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Raska, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
31 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
198 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
198.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
220 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
05:45 10:00 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Raska, Vojna kasarna
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
21 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Glavni most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
86 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
199 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
199.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 10:00
220 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Raska, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
31 km
Deneral Jankovic, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
198 km
Dolno Blace, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
198.1 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
220 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~220 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 15min., a najduže 04h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.