Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Sjenica timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
01:30 03:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
35 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
41 km
Raspogance
arr. 02:44
dep. 02:44
45 km
Stavalj
arr. 02:46
dep. 02:46
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
51 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
53 km
05:30 06:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bele Vode
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
28.9 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
34.4 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
37.9 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
40.6 km
Raspogance
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
43.4 km
Stavalj
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
45.5 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
46.9 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
49.8 km
Gradac kod Sjenice, Dubinje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
54 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 06:55
58.8 km
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
51 km
07:30 09:30 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bele Vode
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
28 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
34 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
38 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
40 km
Raspogance
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
44 km
Stavalj
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
46 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
50 km
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
52 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
58 km
09:11 10:35 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:11
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 10:35
58.8 km
10:15 11:35 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
51 km
11:00 12:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Bele Vode
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
28.9 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
34.3 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
40.6 km
Raspogance
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
43.3 km
Stavalj
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
45.4 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
49.7 km
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
53.9 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
58.6 km
11:45 13:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
41 km
Raspogance
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
45 km
Stavalj
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
51 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 13:15
54 km
13:30 15:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
34 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
38 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
40 km
Raspogance
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
44 km
Stavalj
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
46 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
50 km
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
52 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 15:00
58 km
14:00 15:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
31 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
54 km
16:00 17:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
35 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
41 km
Raspogance
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
45 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
51 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
53 km
16:45 18:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
33 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
40 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
45 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
49 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
57 km
17:20 19:10 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Bele Vode
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
28 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
35 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
38 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
41 km
Raspogance
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
45 km
Stavalj
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
51 km
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
53 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
59 km
18:25 19:49 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Bele Vode
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
28.9 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
34.4 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
37.9 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
40.6 km
Raspogance
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
43.4 km
Stavalj
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
45.5 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
46.9 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
49.8 km
Gradac kod Sjenice, Dubinje
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
54 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 19:49
58.8 km
19:00 20:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Bele Vode
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
28 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
34 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
38 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Raspogance
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
44 km
Stavalj
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
46 km
Knezevac kod Sjenice
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
47 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
50 km
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
52 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 20:40
58 km
20:30 21:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
54 km
23:00 00:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 00:30
58.8 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Sjenica su međusobno udaljena ~57 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 01:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.