Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km
Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km
Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km
Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km
Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km
Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km
Novi Pazar - Prizren timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:00 10:00 (04:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
110 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
136 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
164 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 10:00
182 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Prizren su međusobno udaljena ~182 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.