Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Pazar - Pristina timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
06:00 08:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
110 km
09:00 11:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
86 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
91 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
99 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
117 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
122 km
Novi Pazar - Pristina timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
06:00 08:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
110 km
09:00 11:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
86 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
91 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
99 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
117 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
122 km
Novi Pazar - Pristina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
06:00 08:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
110 km
09:00 11:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
86 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
91 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
99 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
117 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
122 km
Novi Pazar - Pristina timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
06:00 08:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
73 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
110 km
09:00 11:50 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
86 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
91 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
99 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
117 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
122 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Pristina su međusobno udaljena ~116 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.