Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Podgorica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
13:30 18:30 (05:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
26 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
44 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
44.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
94 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
150 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
246 km
17:15 22:25 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
29 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
60 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
86 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
128 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
158 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
211 km
22:15 03:00 (04:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
30.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
59 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
239 km
Novi Pazar - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
13:30 18:30 (05:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
26 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
44 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
44.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
94 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
150 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
174 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
246 km
14:40 19:40 (05:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
41 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
41.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
83 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
139 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
163 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
235 km
17:15 22:25 (05:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
29 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
60 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
86 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
128 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
158 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
211 km
22:15 03:00 (04:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
30.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
59 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
239 km
Novi Pazar - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
01:00 05:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
39 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
44 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
94 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
246 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~235 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Pazar - Podgorica iznosi od 13,22 EUR do 13,22 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.