Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Mur timetable

monday, 17.05.2021.
06:00 06:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 06:33
7.9 km
07:00 07:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 07:33
7.9 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Mur
arr. 08:18
5 km
08:00 08:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 08:33
7.9 km
09:00 09:08 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Mur
arr. 09:08
5.2 km
09:15 09:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Mur
arr. 09:23
5.2 km
10:50 10:58 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Mur
arr. 10:58
5.3 km
11:00 11:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 11:33
7.9 km
12:00 12:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 12:33
7.9 km
13:15 13:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Mur
arr. 13:23
5.3 km
14:15 14:28 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Mur
arr. 14:28
5 km
15:00 15:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 15:33
7.9 km
17:00 17:08 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Mur
arr. 17:08
5.3 km
17:15 17:23 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Mur
arr. 17:23
5.3 km
17:30 17:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Mur
arr. 17:38
5.2 km
18:50 18:58 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Mur
arr. 18:58
5.2 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
Bus stationParalovski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Novi Pazar, Sivi dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
0.3 km
Novi Pazar, Park
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
0.7 km
Novi Pazar, Visegradska
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
1.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bolnica
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.8 km
Novi Pazar, Dispanzer
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2.3 km
Novi Pazar, Stara Iskra
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.7 km
Novi Pazar, Lukoil
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.2 km
Mur, Naselje
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
3.9 km
Mur
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4.6 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5.2 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5.8 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6.2 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6.9 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
7.4 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 19:33
7.9 km
19:25 19:33 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Mur
arr. 19:33
5.3 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Mur su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.