Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
06:00 07:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
73 km
09:00 10:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
86 km
11:45 13:33 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
21.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:33
86.1 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:00 07:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
73 km
09:00 10:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
86 km
11:45 13:33 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
21.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:33
86.1 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:00 07:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
52 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:45
73 km
09:00 10:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
31 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
42 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
52 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
77 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
82 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
86 km
11:45 13:33 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
21.1 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:33
86.1 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~82 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 45min., a najduže 01h i 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.