Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Istanbul timetable

saturday, 31.07.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Novi Pazar - Istanbul timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.08.2021.
08:30 23:45 (15:15)
Bus stationBeyazıt - Kapali carsi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
101 km
Mrcajevci, Flex restoran
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
119 km
Kragujevac, Roda centar
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
158 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
406.1 km
Sofia, Metro north
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
434 km
Kapitan Andreevo, Border crossing
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
863 km
Kapikule, Border crossing
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
863.1 km
arr. 23:45
1058 km
Novi Pazar - Istanbul timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.08.2021.
08:30 23:45 (15:15)
Bus stationBeyazıt - Kapali carsi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
101 km
Mrcajevci, Flex restoran
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
119 km
Kragujevac, Roda centar
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
158 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
406.1 km
Sofia, Metro north
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
434 km
Kapitan Andreevo, Border crossing
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
863 km
Kapikule, Border crossing
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
863.1 km
arr. 23:45
1058 km
Novi Pazar - Istanbul timetable
Departures on: sunday, 15.08.2021.
08:30 23:45 (15:15)
Bus stationBeyazıt - Kapali carsi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
101 km
Mrcajevci, Flex restoran
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
119 km
Kragujevac, Roda centar
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
158 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
406.1 km
Sofia, Metro north
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
434 km
Kapitan Andreevo, Border crossing
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
863 km
Kapikule, Border crossing
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
863.1 km
arr. 23:45
1058 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Istanbul su međusobno udaljena ~1058 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 15min., a najduže 15h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Pazar - Istanbul iznosi od 40,35 EUR do 40,35 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.