Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

friday, 18.06.2021.
02:15 07:15 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
104 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
298 km
03:30 08:20 (04:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
21.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
291.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
295.6 km
05:55 11:35 (05:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:35
24 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
34 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
53 km
Polumir, Most
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
67 km
Bogutovac, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
84 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:15
105 km
Vitanovac kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
115 km
Vitkovac kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
123 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
131 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
134 km
Gruza, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
139 km
Vuckovica kod Knica, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
147 km
Kragujevac, Koricani dom
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
152 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:35
159 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
294 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
299 km
06:30 11:30 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
36 km
Biljanovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
53 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
102 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
151 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
162 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
192 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
277 km
09:00 14:30 (05:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
101 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
160 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
274 km
11:45 17:00 (05:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
21 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
42 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
101 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
160 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
194 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
274 km
12:20 17:30 (05:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
21 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
35 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
101 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
274 km
13:30 18:25 (04:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:25
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:25
276 km
15:15 20:30 (05:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
103 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
154 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
293 km
18:15 23:45 (05:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
150 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
287 km
Novi Pazar - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.06.2021.
00:15 05:15 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
21 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
101 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
160 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
194 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
274 km
01:30 07:00 (05:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
101 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
280 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~284 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 05h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Pazar - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 10,99 EUR do 10,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.