Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Knezevac - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:07 07:30 (02:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 05:07
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
63 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
74 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
93 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
97 km
arr. 07:30
112 km
06:22 09:02 (02:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 06:22
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
63 km
arr. 09:02
112 km
11:20 13:50 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
60 km
arr. 13:50
112 km
14:07 16:30 (02:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 14:07
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
63 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
74 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
93 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
97 km
arr. 16:30
112 km
18:37 21:00 (02:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 18:37
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
63 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
74 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
81 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
93 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
97 km
arr. 21:00
112 km
Novi Knezevac - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:07 07:30 (02:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 05:07
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
63 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
74 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
93 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
97 km
arr. 07:30
112 km
06:22 09:02 (02:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 06:22
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
63 km
arr. 09:02
112 km
11:20 13:50 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
60 km
arr. 13:50
112 km
14:07 16:30 (02:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 14:07
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
63 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
74 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
93 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
97 km
arr. 16:30
112 km
18:37 21:00 (02:23)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 18:37
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
10 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
17 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
38 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
42 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
50 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
63 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
74 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
81 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
93 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
97 km
arr. 21:00
112 km

Naselja Novi Knezevac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~112 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 23min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Knezevac je u 05:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:37 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.