Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Knezevac - Kikinda timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:31 07:50 (01:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 06:31
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
14 km
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
19 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
28 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
39 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
44 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
58 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
59 km
15:21 16:22 (01:01)
Bus stationMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 15:21
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
17 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
25 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
39 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
53 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
54 km
16:26 17:24 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Center
dep. 16:26
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
28 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
38 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
54 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
56 km
Novi Knezevac - Kikinda timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
06:31 07:50 (01:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 06:31
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
14 km
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
19 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
28 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
39 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
44 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
58 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
59 km
15:21 16:22 (01:01)
Bus stationMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 15:21
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
17 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
25 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
39 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
53 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
54 km
16:26 17:24 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Center
dep. 16:26
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
28 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
38 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
54 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
56 km
Novi Knezevac - Kikinda timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:31 07:50 (01:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 06:31
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
14 km
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
19 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
28 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
39 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
44 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
58 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
59 km
15:21 16:22 (01:01)
Bus stationMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 15:21
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
17 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
25 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
39 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
53 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
54 km
16:26 17:24 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Center
dep. 16:26
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
28 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
38 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
54 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
56 km

Naselja Novi Knezevac i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~57 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 01h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Knezevac je u 06:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.