Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Knezevac - Kanjiza timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:23 05:29 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 05:23
arr. 05:29
4.7 km
05:50 06:03 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:03
8 km
06:38 06:44 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:44
4.7 km
06:59 07:16 (00:17)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 06:59
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 07:16
14 km
07:44 07:54 (00:10)
Karadjordjeva 136
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Karadjordjeva 136
dep. 07:44
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:54
9 km
08:06 08:12 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 08:06
arr. 08:12
4.7 km
09:23 09:30 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 09:23
arr. 09:30
4 km
10:04 10:09 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 10:04
arr. 10:09
4 km
10:08 10:14 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 10:08
arr. 10:14
4.7 km
11:30 11:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:38
7.6 km
11:58 12:04 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 11:58
arr. 12:04
4.7 km
12:33 12:39 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 12:33
arr. 12:39
4.7 km
12:50 13:02 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:02
8 km
13:29 13:37 (00:08)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 13:29
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
5 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 13:37
14 km
13:38 13:44 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 13:38
arr. 13:44
4.7 km
13:56 14:07 (00:11)
Karadjordjeva 136
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Karadjordjeva 136
dep. 13:56
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:07
9 km
13:58 14:04 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 13:58
arr. 14:04
5.9 km
14:58 15:03 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 14:58
arr. 15:03
4 km
16:08 16:15 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 16:08
arr. 16:15
4 km
16:30 16:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
6.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:38
7.6 km
17:03 17:08 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 17:03
arr. 17:08
4 km
17:58 18:05 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 17:58
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
3.7 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
4.7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
5.7 km
18:43 18:49 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 18:43
arr. 18:49
4.7 km
19:38 19:44 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 19:38
arr. 19:44
4.7 km
19:53 20:00 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 19:53
arr. 20:00
4 km
19:58 20:04 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 19:58
arr. 20:04
5.9 km
20:26 20:35 (00:09)
Karadjordjeva 136
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Karadjordjeva 136
dep. 20:26
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
7 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 20:35
9 km
20:30 20:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
6.9 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:39
7.9 km
21:20 21:26 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
arr. 21:26
4 km

Naselja Novi Knezevac i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Knezevac je u 05:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.