Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
17:58 04:05 (10:07)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Intersection
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
441 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 01.06.2024.
17:58 04:05 (10:07)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Intersection
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
441 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 02.06.2024.
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.06.2024.
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
17:58 04:05 (10:07)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Intersection
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
441 km

Naselja Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~427 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:58 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad iznosi od 20,99 EUR do 20,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.