Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
17:58 04:05 (10:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
441 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
17:58 04:05 (10:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
441 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
09:00 18:30 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
448 km
15:00 22:30 (07:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 15:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
94 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
149 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
149.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
317.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
378 km
arr. 22:30
415 km
17:58 04:05 (10:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
441 km

Naselja Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~431 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:58 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.