Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Banovci - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:00 05:12 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 05:00
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:12
8 km
05:59 06:10 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 05:59
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:10
6.9 km
06:25 06:37 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 06:25
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:37
8 km
06:34 06:45 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 06:34
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:45
6.9 km
07:04 07:20 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 07:04
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:20
8 km
07:29 07:40 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 07:29
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:40
6.9 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 07:40
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:52
8 km
08:14 08:30 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 08:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:30
8 km
08:55 09:07 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 08:55
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:07
8 km
09:24 09:40 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 09:24
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
8 km
09:40 09:55 (00:15)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 09:40
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:55
6.9 km
10:05 10:17 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 10:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:17
8 km
10:49 11:05 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 10:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
8 km
11:14 11:25 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 11:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:25
6.9 km
11:30 11:42 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 11:30
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:42
8 km
12:14 12:25 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 12:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:25
6.9 km
12:25 12:37 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 12:25
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
8 km
13:24 13:35 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 13:24
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:35
6.9 km
13:35 13:47 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 13:35
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:47
8 km
14:29 14:40 (00:11)
KablarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 14:29
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:40
6.9 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 14:44
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:00
8 km
14:55 15:07 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 14:55
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:07
8 km
15:14 15:25 (00:11)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 15:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:25
6.9 km
15:44 16:00 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 15:44
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:00
8 km
16:05 16:17 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 16:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:17
8 km
16:29 16:40 (00:11)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 16:29
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:40
6.9 km
16:44 17:00 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 16:44
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:00
8 km
17:14 17:25 (00:11)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 17:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:25
6.9 km
17:25 17:37 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 17:25
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:37
8 km
17:54 18:10 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 17:54
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
8 km
18:25 18:37 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 18:25
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:37
8 km
18:54 19:10 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 18:54
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:10
8 km
19:29 19:40 (00:11)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 19:29
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:40
6.9 km
19:40 19:52 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 19:40
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:52
8 km
19:54 20:10 (00:16)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 19:54
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:10
8 km
21:35 21:47 (00:12)
DunavCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 21:35
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:47
8 km

Naselja Novi Banovci i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Banovci je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.