Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Banovci - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:00 05:12 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 05:00
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:12
8 km
05:33 05:44 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 05:33
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:44
6.9 km
05:49 06:00 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 05:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:00
6.9 km
05:49 06:01 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 05:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:01
8 km
06:05 06:17 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 06:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:17
8 km
06:19 06:31 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 06:19
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:31
8 km
06:39 06:50 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 06:39
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
6.9 km
06:39 06:51 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 06:39
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:51
8 km
06:40 06:49 (00:09)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
dep. 06:40
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.4 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:49
6.3 km
06:55 07:06 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 06:55
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:06
6.9 km
07:14 07:26 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 07:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:26
8 km
07:23 07:31 (00:08)
Tropik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Tropik
dep. 07:23
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:31
5.2 km
07:29 07:40 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 07:29
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:40
6.9 km
07:34 07:45 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 07:34
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:45
6.9 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 07:40
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:52
8 km
08:04 08:16 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 08:04
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:16
8 km
08:33 08:44 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 08:33
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:44
6.9 km
08:49 09:05 (00:16)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 08:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
8 km
09:15 09:27 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 09:15
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:27
8 km
09:28 09:40 (00:12)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 09:28
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
6.9 km
09:44 10:00 (00:16)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 09:44
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:00
8 km
09:54 10:06 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 09:54
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:06
8 km
10:05 10:17 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 10:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:17
8 km
10:29 10:40 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 10:29
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:40
6.9 km
10:49 11:05 (00:16)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 10:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
8 km
11:05 11:20 (00:15)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 11:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:20
6.9 km
11:30 11:42 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 11:30
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:42
8 km
11:34 11:46 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 11:34
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1.3 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:46
6.5 km
11:45 11:57 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 11:45
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
3 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:57
8 km
11:57 12:05 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Center
dep. 11:57
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
0.6 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.1 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:05
5.9 km
12:05 12:17 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 12:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:17
8 km
12:15 12:27 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 12:15
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:27
8 km
12:20 12:31 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 12:20
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:31
6.9 km
12:56 13:06 (00:10)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 12:56
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:06
8 km
13:04 13:15 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 13:04
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:15
6.9 km
13:24 13:35 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 13:24
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:35
6.9 km
13:30 13:42 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 13:30
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:42
8 km
14:14 14:25 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 14:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:25
6.9 km
14:24 14:35 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 14:24
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:35
6.9 km
14:39 14:51 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 14:39
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:51
8 km
14:44 15:00 (00:16)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 14:44
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:00
8 km
14:55 15:07 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 14:55
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:07
8 km
15:09 15:20 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 15:09
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:20
6.9 km
15:20 15:32 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 15:20
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
8 km
15:34 15:45 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 15:34
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
6.9 km
15:49 16:01 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 15:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:01
8 km
15:59 16:10 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 15:59
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:10
6.9 km
16:05 16:17 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 16:05
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:17
8 km
16:34 16:45 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 16:34
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:45
6.9 km
16:54 17:06 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 16:54
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:06
8 km
17:07 17:18 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 17:07
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:18
6.9 km
17:15 17:27 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 17:15
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:27
8 km
17:20 17:29 (00:09)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
dep. 17:20
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
0.4 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:29
6.3 km
17:24 17:36 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 17:24
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:36
8 km
17:40 17:52 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 17:40
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:52
8 km
18:09 18:20 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 18:09
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:20
6.9 km
18:15 18:27 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 18:15
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:27
8 km
18:54 19:06 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 18:54
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:06
8 km
19:14 19:25 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 19:14
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:25
6.9 km
19:25 19:37 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 19:25
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:37
8 km
19:34 19:50 (00:16)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 19:34
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:50
8 km
20:15 20:27 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 20:15
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:27
8 km
20:18 20:29 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 20:18
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:29
6.9 km
20:49 21:01 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 20:49
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:01
8 km
21:04 21:16 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 21:04
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:16
8 km
21:39 21:50 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 21:39
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:50
6.9 km
21:50 22:02 (00:12)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 21:50
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:02
8 km
22:04 22:20 (00:16)
Dunav
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Dunav
dep. 22:04
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
1.5 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
2 km
Novi Banovci, Tropik
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
2.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
3.5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:20
8 km
22:24 22:35 (00:11)
Kablar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Banovci, Kablar
dep. 22:24
Novi Banovci, Ulaz
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
0.7 km
Novi Banovci, Center
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
1.2 km
Novi Banovci, Vinogradska
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
1.8 km
Novi Banovci, Izlaz
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
2.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:35
6.9 km

Naselja Novi Banovci i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Banovci je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.