Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Uzice timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
02:44 04:00 (01:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 02:44
Kokin Brod
arr. 02:59
dep. 02:59
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:04
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:34
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
65.3 km
03:25 04:41 (01:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 03:25
Kokin Brod
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
10.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
65.3 km
06:00 07:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kokin Brod
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
51 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
57 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
77 km
06:30 08:15 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kokin Brod
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9 km
Negbina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Draglica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
26 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
30 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
47 km
Cajetina
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
51 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
62 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:15
74 km
07:10 08:36 (01:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Kokin Brod
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:36
65.3 km
07:30 09:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
47 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:00
74 km
09:40 10:56 (01:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
65.3 km
10:40 12:15 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Kokin Brod
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
65.3 km
12:30 14:15 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kokin Brod
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
40.8 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
64 km
14:10 15:40 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Kokin Brod
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:40
65.3 km
14:15 15:45 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
72 km
15:03 16:55 (01:52)
RibnjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
dep. 15:03
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:35
2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
66.9 km
15:10 16:55 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
65.3 km
15:55 17:40 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.6 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
27.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
42.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
65.6 km
16:10 17:30 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:30
65.3 km
16:40 18:00 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
10.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
65.3 km
19:00 20:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
73 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 02:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.