Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Kragujevac timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
15:10 19:45 (04:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
65.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
181.6 km
15:35 20:15 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
64.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
179.9 km
15:55 20:15 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
27.9 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
42.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
65.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
89.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
124.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
182.2 km
Nova Varos - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
15:10 19:45 (04:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
65.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
181.6 km
15:35 20:15 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
64.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
179.9 km
15:55 20:15 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
27.9 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
42.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
65.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
89.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
124.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
182.2 km
Nova Varos - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
15:10 19:45 (04:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
65.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
181.6 km
15:35 20:15 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
64.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
179.9 km
15:55 20:15 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
27.9 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
42.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
65.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
89.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
124.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
182.2 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~182 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 20min., a najduže 04h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 15:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.