Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Komarani timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 07:25
14 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 07:35
14 km
14:45 15:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 15:10
14 km
17:00 17:16 (00:16)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 17:16
14 km
Nova Varos - Komarani timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:15 06:44 (00:29)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 06:44
14 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Bus stationToljici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 06:50
11 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Bus stationToljici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 06:50
11 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 07:35
14 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 07:35
14 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 11:40
14 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 12:55
14 km
14:45 15:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 15:10
14 km
17:00 17:16 (00:16)
Bus stationBrana
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
9 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10 km
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
11 km
Komarani, Brana
arr. 17:16
14 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Komarani su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.