Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nova Varos - Cacak timetable

friday, 05.06.2020.
06:00 09:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
51 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
57 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:50
77 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
101 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
137 km
06:30 09:15 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9 km
Negbina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Draglica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
26 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
30 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
47 km
Cajetina
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
51 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
62 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
74 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
81 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
98 km
Jelen Do
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
108 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
117 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
134 km
09:40 11:59 (02:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
14.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
65.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
71.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
88.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
123.9 km
14:15 17:05 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
72 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
130 km
15:55 19:15 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
27.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
42.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
65.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
89.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
124.2 km
Nova Varos - Cacak timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.06.2020.
06:00 09:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
51 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
57 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:50
77 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
101 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
137 km
06:30 09:15 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9 km
Negbina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Draglica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
26 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
30 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
47 km
Cajetina
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
51 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
62 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
74 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
81 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
98 km
Jelen Do
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
108 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
117 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
134 km
09:40 11:59 (02:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
14.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
65.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
71.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
88.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
123.9 km
14:15 17:05 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
72 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
130 km
15:55 19:15 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
27.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
42.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
65.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
89.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
124.2 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~130 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 19min., a najduže 03h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.