Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nova Pazova - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:45 06:44 (00:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:45
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
37 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
61 km
07:23 08:22 (00:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 07:23
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
37 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:22
61 km
08:27 09:28 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:27
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
37 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:28
61 km
12:51 13:56 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:51
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
37 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
61 km
14:14 15:13 (00:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:14
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
37 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:13
61 km
16:31 17:36 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:31
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:50
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
37 km
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:36
61 km
18:26 19:26 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:26
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
37 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 19:26
61 km
20:35 21:35 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:35
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
21 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
30 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
37 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
42 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
52 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
61 km

Naselja Nova Pazova i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 59min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Pazova je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.