Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Vranje timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
02:50 05:06 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
115 km
04:50 07:06 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
115 km
06:45 08:48 (02:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
115 km
08:10 10:26 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
115 km
08:30 10:50 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
45 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
71 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
115 km
09:30 11:25 (01:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
115 km
10:10 12:55 (02:45)
Bus stationPumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:50
115 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 12:55
116.4 km
10:40 12:56 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:34
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
115 km
13:30 15:39 (02:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:22
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
115 km
14:30 17:00 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
45 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:15
85 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
90 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
92 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
96 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
115 km
15:25 17:41 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
115 km
16:55 19:10 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
44 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
71 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
115 km
17:45 20:01 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
115 km
18:10 20:25 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
45 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
71 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
78 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
115 km
18:10 20:25 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
51 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
75 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
82 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
93 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
123 km
18:45 20:40 (01:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
115 km
19:25 21:45 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
44 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
71 km
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
115 km
22:00 00:05 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
71 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
115 km
23:10 01:15 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
115 km
Nis - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.08.2022.
02:50 05:06 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
115 km
04:50 07:06 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
115 km

Naselja Nis i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~116 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 55min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 02:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Vranje iznosi od 7,66 EUR do 12,48 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.