Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Vranje timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
06:45 08:48 (02:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
115 km
08:05 11:11 (03:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
64 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
77 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 11:11
123 km
08:10 10:26 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
115 km
08:30 10:50 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
45 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
71 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
115 km
09:15 11:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 10:06
21 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
58 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:20
111 km
09:30 11:25 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
115 km
10:10 12:30 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
115 km
10:40 12:56 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:34
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
115 km
12:00 14:01 (02:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
50.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
96.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:01
127.5 km
13:30 15:39 (02:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:22
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
115 km
14:30 17:00 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
45 km
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
71 km
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:15
85 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
90 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
92 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
96 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
115 km
15:25 17:41 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
115 km
16:15 18:05 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
62 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
72 km
Dzep
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
79 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
88 km
Gramade
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
93 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:05
114 km
16:55 19:10 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
71 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
115 km
17:45 20:01 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
115 km
18:10 20:25 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
51 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
75 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
82 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
93 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
123 km
18:10 20:25 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
45 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
71 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
78 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
115 km
18:45 20:40 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
115 km
19:00 22:06 (03:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
77 km
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:06
123 km
19:25 21:45 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
71 km
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
115 km
20:30 22:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
71 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
115 km
22:00 00:05 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
71 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
115 km
23:15 01:15 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
50.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
96.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
125.7 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
02:50 05:06 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
115 km
04:50 07:06 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
115 km

Naselja Nis i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~117 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 03h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 02:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.