Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Svilajnac timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
07:15 09:42 (02:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
102 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, P
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
136 km
Svilajnac, TE Morava
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
142 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:42
146 km
07:40 10:00 (02:20)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 08:00
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
150 km
14:15 16:55 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
102 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
146 km
16:40 18:53 (02:13)
Biljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
149 km
16:40 18:53 (02:13)
Biljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
149 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 19.02.2019.
07:15 09:42 (02:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
102 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, P
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
136 km
Svilajnac, TE Morava
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
142 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:42
146 km
07:40 10:00 (02:20)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 08:00
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
150 km
14:15 16:55 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
102 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
146 km
16:40 18:53 (02:13)
Biljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
149 km
16:40 18:53 (02:13)
Biljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
149 km

Naselja Nis i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~148 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 13min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.