Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Svilajnac timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:40 10:00 (02:20)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 08:00
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
150 km
14:15 16:55 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
102 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
146 km
16:40 18:45 (02:05)
BiljurBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
149 km
Nis - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:40 10:00 (02:20)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 08:00
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
150 km
14:15 16:55 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
102 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
146 km
16:40 18:45 (02:05)
BiljurBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
149 km

Naselja Nis i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~149 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 05min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.