Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Stuttgart timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:00 06:30 (23:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
1586 km
14:00 12:00 (22:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
493 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1389 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1459 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1531 km
arr. 12:00
1623 km
Nis - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:00 06:30 (23:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
1586 km
14:00 12:00 (22:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
493 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1389 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1459 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1531 km
arr. 12:00
1623 km
Nis - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
07:00 06:30 (23:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
1586 km
14:00 12:00 (22:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
493 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1389 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1459 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1531 km
arr. 12:00
1623 km
Nis - Stuttgart timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
07:00 06:30 (23:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketStuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
1586 km

Naselja Nis i Stuttgart su međusobno udaljena ~1602 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 00min., a najduže 23h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Stuttgart iznosi od 66,94 EUR do 66,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.