Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km
Nis - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km
Nis - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km
Nis - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km
Nis - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km
Nis - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km
Nis - Sombor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:50 17:45 (07:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
236 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
240 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
316 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
331 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
340 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
342 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
351 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
358 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
359 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
378 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
389 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
399 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
409 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
415 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
424 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
431 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
437 km

Naselja Nis i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~437 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 55min., a najduže 07h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 09:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.