Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Sarajevo timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
06:10 16:00 (09:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
91 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
106 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
153 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
175 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
193 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
210 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
229 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
253 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
289 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
306 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
312 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
312.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
321 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
332 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
347 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
359 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
373 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
381 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
416 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
451 km
arr. 16:00
481 km

Naselja Nis i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~481 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 50min., a najduže 09h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.