Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Razanj timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
04:00 04:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
30.1 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
55.2 km
05:30 06:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
18 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
31 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
43 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
50 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 06:25
54 km
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:25
54 km
11:10 11:47 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:47
45 km
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
54 km
17:20 18:40 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Donji Komren
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
3 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
31 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
32 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
33 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
35 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
39 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
40 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
43 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
45 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
46 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
48 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
49 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
51 km
Praskovce
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
52 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
57 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:40
58 km
17:30 18:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
30 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:20
56 km

Naselja Nis i Razanj su međusobno udaljena ~54 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.