Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Rajince timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
04:20 07:05 (02:45)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
141.5 km
Rajince, P
arr. 07:05
152.4 km
10:10 13:20 (03:10)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
148 km
Nis - Rajince timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
04:20 07:05 (02:45)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
141.5 km
Rajince, P
arr. 07:05
152.4 km
10:10 13:20 (03:10)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
148 km
Nis - Rajince timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
04:20 07:05 (02:45)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
141.5 km
Rajince, P
arr. 07:05
152.4 km
10:10 13:20 (03:10)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
148 km
Nis - Rajince timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
04:20 07:05 (02:45)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Levosoje, Rampa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
141.5 km
Rajince, P
arr. 07:05
152.4 km
10:10 13:20 (03:10)
Bus stationP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
148 km

Naselja Nis i Rajince su međusobno udaljena ~151 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.