Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Pukovac timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
03:50 04:24 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
24 km
05:10 05:44 (00:34)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
21.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
23.5 km
Kocane
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
24.3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
26 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:44
26.9 km
06:20 06:58 (00:38)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19.2 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:58
21.8 km
06:40 07:13 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
24 km
08:00 08:32 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
24 km
09:50 10:24 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
24 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
11.5 km
Kocane
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:50
22 km
11:55 12:34 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
24 km
12:45 13:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
26 km
13:30 14:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
18 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
22 km
Kocane
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:05
26 km
15:55 16:37 (00:42)
Bus stationIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.5 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
19.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
21.8 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:37
22.6 km
16:10 16:44 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
24 km
17:45 18:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
26 km
19:05 19:37 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
24 km
19:45 20:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
22 km
20:00 20:41 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
24 km
23:30 00:12 (00:42)
Bus stationIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
19.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
21.8 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 00:12
22.6 km

Naselja Nis i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.