Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Pukovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
22 km
06:40 07:13 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
24 km
07:05 07:39 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
24 km
08:00 08:35 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
22 km
09:00 09:38 (00:38)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
19.2 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
20.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 09:38
21.8 km
09:50 10:24 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
24 km
11:00 11:36 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
12.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
16 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
18 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
19 km
Kocane
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:36
22 km
11:55 12:34 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
24 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
22 km
13:10 13:44 (00:34)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:10
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
21.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
23.5 km
Kocane
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
24.3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
26 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 13:44
26.9 km
14:04 14:45 (00:41)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:04
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
20.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
22.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
23.4 km
Kocane
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
24.2 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
25.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:45
26.8 km
15:00 15:41 (00:41)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
21.3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
22.2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23.5 km
Kocane
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
24.3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
26 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 15:41
26.9 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
22 km
15:50 16:32 (00:42)
Bus stationIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
19.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
21.8 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:32
22.6 km
16:10 16:44 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
24 km
18:15 18:56 (00:41)
Bus stationII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.2 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
21.3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
22.2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
23.5 km
Kocane
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
24.3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
26 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 18:56
26.9 km
19:05 19:37 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
24 km
20:00 20:41 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
24 km
21:30 22:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
22 km
23:30 00:12 (00:42)
Bus stationIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
19.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
21.8 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 00:12
22.6 km

Naselja Nis i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.