Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Presevo timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:05 10:39 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
64 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
77 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:39
165 km
10:10 13:50 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
148 km
Biljaca, Selo
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
153 km
Bukarevac, P
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Zujince, P
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
159 km
Cukarka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
163 km
Presevo, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
166 km
Presevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
169 km
19:05 22:34 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
77 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:17
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
165 km
Nis - Presevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:05 10:39 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
64 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
77 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:39
165 km
10:10 13:50 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
148 km
Biljaca, Selo
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
153 km
Bukarevac, P
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Zujince, P
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
159 km
Cukarka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
163 km
Presevo, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
166 km
Presevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
169 km
19:05 22:34 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
77 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:17
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
165 km
Nis - Presevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
07:05 10:39 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
64 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
77 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:39
165 km
10:10 13:50 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
136 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
137 km
Levosoje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
139 km
Borovac kod Bujanovca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
143 km
Samoljica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
146 km
Rajince, P
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
148 km
Biljaca, Selo
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
153 km
Bukarevac, P
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Zujince, P
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
159 km
Cukarka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
163 km
Presevo, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
166 km
Presevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
169 km
19:05 22:34 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
77 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:17
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 22:34
165 km

Naselja Nis i Presevo su međusobno udaljena ~167 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 29min., a najduže 03h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.