Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Presevo timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
07:05 10:51 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:58
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
165 km
19:35 23:21 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:13
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:36
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:04
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 23:21
165 km
Nis - Presevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
07:05 10:51 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:58
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
165 km
19:35 23:21 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:13
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:36
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:04
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 23:21
165 km
Nis - Presevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
07:05 10:51 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:58
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
165 km
19:35 23:21 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:13
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:36
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:04
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 23:21
165 km
Nis - Presevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
07:05 10:51 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:58
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
165 km
19:35 23:21 (03:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
64 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:13
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:36
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:42
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:04
144 km
Presevo, Railway station
arr. 23:21
165 km

Naselja Nis i Presevo su međusobno udaljena ~165 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 46min., a najduže 03h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.