Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Ohrid timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
01:07 11:34 (10:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
207 km
Veles
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
266 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
301 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
353 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
397 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
431 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
471 km

Naselja Nis i Ohrid su međusobno udaljena ~471 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 27min., a najduže 10h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 01:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 01:07 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.