Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 13.06.2024.
02:50 03:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
45 km
04:50 05:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
45 km
05:38 06:36 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:38
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
15 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20 km
Pukovac, II - centar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
24 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:36
51 km
06:30 07:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
43 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
51 km
07:30 08:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
31 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
36 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
42 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
50 km
08:00 09:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
51 km
08:30 09:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
45 km
08:45 09:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
45 km
08:45 09:55 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
16 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
30 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
33 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
40 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
41 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
47 km
09:15 10:10 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
50.2 km
09:20 10:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 03.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:20
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
45 km
10:00 11:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
43 km
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
51 km
10:10 11:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
44 km
10:30 11:16 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:16
50.2 km
10:30 11:16 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:16
50.2 km
10:40 11:22 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:22
45 km
11:15 12:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
11.5 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
30.5 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
37 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
38 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
41 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
47 km
12:00 13:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
43 km
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
51 km
12:05 12:55 (00:50)
Jastrebac - MIN KopeksBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
47 km
12:45 13:55 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
22 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
29 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
32 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
36 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
40 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
42 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
50 km
13:00 14:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 04.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Centar 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
20 km
Pukovac, II - centar
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
43 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
51 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
45 km
14:00 14:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
45 km
14:00 15:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
43 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
51 km
14:30 15:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
45 km
14:32 15:40 (01:08)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:32
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
8 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:07
21 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
29 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
39 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
40 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
40.9 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
43.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
46 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
43 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
51 km
15:25 16:17 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
45 km
15:52 16:55 (01:03)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
27 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
50 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
52 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
54 km
15:55 16:45 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
50.2 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
43 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
51 km
16:10 17:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
45 km
16:25 17:15 (00:50)
Obilicev venac - Biljur- pijacaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
48 km
16:35 17:10 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
45 km
16:55 17:45 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
44 km
17:00 18:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
43 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
51 km
17:45 18:37 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
45 km
17:45 18:55 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
18 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
22 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
29 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
32 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
36 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
40 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
42 km
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
50 km
18:10 19:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
51 km
18:10 19:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
45 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
45 km
19:14 19:54 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:14
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
45 km
19:45 20:55 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
30 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
33 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
40 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
41 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
47 km
20:00 21:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
43 km
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
51 km
21:05 21:50 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
45 km
21:30 22:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Belotinac, A. - raksrsnica
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A. - igraliste
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A. - raskrsnica
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
16 km
Kocane, Petlja Doljevac
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
19 km
Kocane, Center
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
20 km
Pukovac, I - ulaz
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, 2 - Centar
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
32 km
Zivkovo, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Intersection
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
41 km
Zaluznje, Intersection
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
43 km
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
51 km
22:00 22:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
44 km
22:40 23:32 (00:52)
Bus stationNaselje Podrum
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
50.2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 23:32
52.9 km
23:15 00:06 (00:51)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:06
50.2 km
Nis - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.06.2024.
00:00 00:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
43 km
02:50 03:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
45 km
04:50 05:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 03.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
45 km

Naselja Nis i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Leskovac iznosi od 3,42 EUR do 5,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.