Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
06:30 07:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
51 km
06:39 07:42 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:39
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
39 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 07:42
49 km
06:45 07:37 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:37
45 km
08:00 09:05 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:05
49 km
08:00 09:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
51 km
08:10 09:02 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
45 km
08:30 09:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
45 km
08:45 09:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
45 km
09:30 10:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
45 km
09:30 10:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
29 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
31 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
36 km
Zivkovo
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
42 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
50 km
09:50 10:53 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
39 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
49 km
10:10 11:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
44 km
10:40 11:32 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
45 km
10:50 12:05 (01:15)
Bus stationNaselje Podrum
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:50
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
48 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
50.7 km
12:00 12:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
50.2 km
12:05 12:55 (00:50)
JastrebacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Jastrebac
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
47 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
42 km
13:00 14:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
51 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
45 km
14:00 14:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
45 km
14:30 15:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
45 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
51 km
15:25 16:17 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
45 km
16:09 17:12 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:09
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
49 km
16:10 17:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
45 km
16:25 17:15 (00:50)
BiljurBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
48 km
16:35 17:10 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
45 km
16:55 17:45 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
44 km
17:15 18:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
45 km
17:45 18:37 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
45 km
18:10 19:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
45 km
18:10 19:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
51 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
45 km
19:00 20:03 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
49 km
19:14 19:54 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:14
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
45 km
19:25 20:15 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
48 km
19:25 20:20 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
44 km
19:55 21:04 (01:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:17
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 21:04
49 km
20:00 21:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
29 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
31 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
36 km
Zivkovo
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
42 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
50 km
20:30 21:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
44 km
21:00 22:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
50.2 km
21:05 22:21 (01:16)
Bus stationTri sesira
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
45 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
47.2 km
21:30 22:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
51 km
22:00 22:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
44 km
23:10 00:00 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
50.2 km
23:18 00:02 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:18
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 00:02
49 km
Nis - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 19.08.2019.
00:00 00:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
43 km
02:50 03:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
45 km
04:50 05:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
45 km

Naselja Nis i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.