Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Leskovac timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
03:55 05:05 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:05
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:15
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:19
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:24
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:28
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:59
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 05:05
49 km
06:15 07:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
34 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
37 km
Zivkovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
40 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
50 km
06:30 07:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
51 km
06:35 07:44 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:07
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:11
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:16
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
36 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 07:44
49 km
06:45 07:37 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:37
45 km
07:30 08:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
31 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
36 km
Zivkovo
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
42 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
50 km
08:00 09:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
51 km
08:05 09:08 (01:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:08
49 km
08:10 09:02 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
45 km
08:30 09:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
45 km
08:45 09:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
45 km
08:45 09:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
33 km
Zivkovo
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
40 km
Zaluznje
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
41 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
47 km
09:30 10:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
45 km
09:50 10:56 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:38
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
36 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 10:56
49 km
10:00 11:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
51 km
10:10 11:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
44 km
10:40 11:32 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
45 km
10:45 11:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
33 km
Zivkovo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
40 km
Zaluznje
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
41 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:55
47 km
10:50 12:05 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:50
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
48 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
50.7 km
11:00 12:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
51 km
11:15 12:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
11.5 km
Kocane
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
27 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
30.5 km
Zivkovo
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
37 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
38 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
41 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
47 km
12:00 12:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
50.2 km
12:00 13:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
51 km
12:05 12:55 (00:50)
Jastrebac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Jastrebac
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
47 km
12:05 12:55 (00:50)
Jastrebac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Jastrebac
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
47 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
42 km
12:45 13:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
29 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
32 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
36 km
Zivkovo
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
40 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
42 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
50 km
13:00 14:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
51 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
45 km
13:30 14:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
18 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
22 km
Kocane
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
50 km
14:00 14:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
45 km
14:00 15:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
51 km
14:30 15:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
45 km
14:32 15:40 (01:08)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:32
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
0 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:07
21 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
29 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
32 km
Zivkovo
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
39 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
40 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
40.9 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
43.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
46 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
51 km
15:25 16:17 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
45 km
15:52 16:55 (01:03)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
27 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
50 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
52 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
54 km
16:00 17:06 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:38
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
36 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 17:06
49 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
51 km
16:10 17:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
45 km
16:25 17:15 (00:50)
Biljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
48 km
16:32 17:40 (01:08)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:32
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
35 km
Zivkovo
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
40 km
Zaluznje
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
41 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
47 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
49 km
16:35 17:10 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
45 km
16:55 17:45 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
44 km
17:00 18:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
51 km
17:15 18:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
45 km
17:45 18:37 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
45 km
17:45 18:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
29 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
32 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
36 km
Zivkovo
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
38 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
40 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
42 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
47 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
50 km
18:00 19:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
51 km
18:10 19:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
51 km
18:10 19:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
45 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
45 km
19:00 20:03 (01:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
49 km
19:00 20:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
51 km
19:14 19:54 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:14
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
45 km
19:25 20:20 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
44 km
19:25 20:35 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
48 km
19:45 20:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
33 km
Zivkovo
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
40 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
41 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
44 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
45 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
47 km
20:00 21:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
51 km
20:30 21:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
44 km
21:00 22:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
50.2 km
21:05 22:21 (01:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
45 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
47.2 km
21:30 22:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
32 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
36 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
41 km
Zaluznje
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
43 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
46 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
49 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
51 km
22:00 22:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
44 km
23:15 00:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
50.2 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
00:00 00:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
43 km
02:50 03:42 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
45 km
04:50 05:42 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
45 km

Naselja Nis i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.