Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Kumanovo timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
04:50 08:07 (03:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
115 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:30
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
151 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
151.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
169 km
10:15 13:57 (03:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
115 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
169 km
15:25 18:44 (03:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
115 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
169 km
Nis - Kumanovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
00:08 03:28 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
177 km
04:50 08:07 (03:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
115 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:30
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
151 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
151.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
169 km
10:15 13:57 (03:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
115 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
169 km
15:25 18:44 (03:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
115 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
169 km
Nis - Kumanovo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
00:08 03:28 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
177 km

Naselja Nis i Kumanovo su međusobno udaljena ~171 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 17min., a najduže 03h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.