Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Kumanovo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:50 08:07 (03:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
115 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
169 km
10:15 13:57 (03:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
115 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
169 km
15:25 18:44 (03:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
115 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
169 km
17:45 21:05 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
115 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
169 km
Nis - Kumanovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:08 03:28 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
177 km
01:07 04:33 (03:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
169 km
02:50 06:07 (03:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
115 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 06:07
169 km
08:10 11:30 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
115 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
169 km

Naselja Nis i Kumanovo su međusobno udaljena ~170 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 17min., a najduže 03h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.