Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Kragujevac timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:37 11:45 (04:08)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:37
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
32 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
71 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
76 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
92 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
121 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
135 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
159 km
Gruza, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
189 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
209 km
09:10 12:10 (03:00)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
156 km
18:00 20:40 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
31 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
102 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
137 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
163 km
Nis - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
07:37 11:45 (04:08)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:37
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
32 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
71 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
76 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
92 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
121 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
135 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
159 km
Gruza, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
189 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
209 km
09:10 12:10 (03:00)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
156 km
18:00 20:40 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
31 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
102 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
137 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
163 km
Nis - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
07:37 11:45 (04:08)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:37
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
32 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
71 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
76 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
92 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
121 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
135 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
159 km
Gruza, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
189 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
209 km
09:10 12:10 (03:00)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
95 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
156 km
18:00 20:40 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
31 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
102 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
137 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
163 km

Naselja Nis i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~176 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 40min., a najduže 04h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.