Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km
Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km
Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 01.06.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km
Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 02.06.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km
Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.06.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km
Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.06.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km
Nis - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.06.2024.
13:15 18:05 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
66 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
80 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
107 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
118 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
128 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
200 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
220 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
230 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
240 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
248 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
271 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 18:05
275 km

Naselja Nis i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~275 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.