Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Gadzin Han timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
05:40 06:29 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 06:29
21.9 km
14:10 14:59 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0 km
Taskovici
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
0 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
0 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
0 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
0 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 14:59
0 km
15:50 16:39 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
0 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
0 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
0 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
0 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
0 km
Taskovici
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
0 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
0 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
0 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 16:39
0 km
Nis - Gadzin Han timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
05:40 06:29 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 06:29
21.9 km
06:20 07:08 (00:48)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:05
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 07:08
21.9 km
07:00 07:49 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
0 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0 km
Taskovici
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
0 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
0 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:45
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
0 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 07:49
0 km
12:50 13:39 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:50
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
0 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
0 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
0 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0 km
Taskovici
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
0 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
0 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
0 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:35
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
0 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 13:39
0 km
14:10 14:59 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0 km
Taskovici
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
0 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
0 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
0 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
0 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 14:59
0 km
15:35 16:19 (00:44)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 16:19
21.9 km
15:50 16:39 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
0 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
0 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
0 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
0 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
0 km
Taskovici
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
0 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
0 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
0 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 16:39
0 km
17:00 17:49 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 17:49
21.9 km
20:05 20:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:05
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:45
20 km

Naselja Nis i Gadzin Han su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.