Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Gadzin Han timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:40 06:29 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 06:29
21.9 km
07:30 08:14 (00:44)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 08:14
21.9 km
08:30 09:19 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:15
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 09:19
21.9 km
14:10 14:59 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 14:59
21.9 km
15:15 15:59 (00:44)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 15:59
21.9 km
15:50 16:39 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 16:39
21.9 km
18:25 19:09 (00:44)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:25
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 19:09
21.9 km
20:05 20:54 (00:49)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:05
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
13.2 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
15.8 km
Taskovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
17.1 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
18.3 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
19.2 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:50
20 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
21 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 20:54
21.9 km

Naselja Nis i Gadzin Han su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.