Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Frankfurt am Main timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:00 09:00 (26:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1586 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1663 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1731 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1828 km
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
493 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1389 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1459 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1531 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1623 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1700 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1768 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1865 km
Nis - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:00 09:00 (26:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1586 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1663 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1731 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1828 km
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
493 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1389 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1459 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1531 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1623 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1700 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1768 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1865 km
Nis - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
07:00 09:00 (26:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1352 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1422 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1494 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1586 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1663 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1731 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1828 km
14:00 15:00 (25:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
493 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1256.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1389 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1459 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1531 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1623 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1700 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1768 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1865 km
17:00 17:00 (24:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketHauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
176 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
261 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
344 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
519.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
870 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
870.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
982 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
982.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1191 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1197 km
Wurzburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1322 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
arr. 17:00
1457 km

Naselja Nis i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1791 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 00min., a najduže 26h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 76,93 EUR do 76,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.