Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Donji Komren timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 06:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.5 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.9 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
7.7 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 07:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.5 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.7 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.5 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.9 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 07:20
7.7 km
07:15 07:22 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 07:22
2.6 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 08:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1.5 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2.7 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
3.5 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
3.9 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 08:25
7.7 km
08:30 08:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 08:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
1.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2.7 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
3.5 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
3.9 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 08:55
7.7 km
09:00 09:03 (00:03)
Bus stationKomren
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 09:03
3 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 09:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
0.5 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.5 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.7 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.5 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
3.9 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 09:25
7.7 km
09:30 09:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 09:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
1.5 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.7 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
3.5 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
3.9 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 09:55
7.7 km
09:45 09:50 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 09:50
2.6 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 10:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.5 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
1.5 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2.7 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
3.5 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
3.9 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 10:25
7.7 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 10:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.5 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.5 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.7 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3.5 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3.9 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 10:55
7.7 km
10:55 11:25 (00:30)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 10:55
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
0.5 km
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
1.5 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.7 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.5 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3.9 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 11:25
7.7 km
11:30 11:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 11:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.5 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.7 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3.5 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
3.9 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 11:55
7.7 km
11:55 12:25 (00:30)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 11:55
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.5 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1.5 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.7 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3.5 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3.9 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 12:25
7.7 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 12:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.7 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.5 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3.9 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 12:55
7.7 km
13:00 13:25 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 13:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.5 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.7 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3.5 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3.9 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 13:25
7.7 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 13:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.5 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.7 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.5 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.9 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 13:55
7.7 km
13:40 13:43 (00:03)
Bus stationKomren
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 13:43
3 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 14:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.5 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
1.5 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.7 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.5 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.9 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 14:25
7.7 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 14:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.5 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.7 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.5 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
3.9 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 14:55
7.7 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 15:00
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.5 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.7 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3.5 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.9 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 15:25
7.7 km
15:05 15:10 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Donji Komren
arr. 15:10
2 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 15:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.5 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.7 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.5 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.9 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 15:55
7.7 km
15:45 15:50 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 15:50
2.6 km
16:30 16:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 16:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
0.5 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1.5 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2.7 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
3.5 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3.9 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 16:55
7.7 km
17:00 17:03 (00:03)
Bus stationKomren
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 17:03
3 km
17:00 17:05 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Donji Komren
arr. 17:05
2 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 17:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
0.5 km
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1.5 km
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2.7 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
3.5 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3.9 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 17:55
7.7 km
18:00 18:05 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Donji Komren
arr. 18:05
2.6 km
18:30 18:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 18:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
0.5 km
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.5 km
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2.7 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
3.5 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
3.9 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 18:55
7.7 km
19:00 19:03 (00:03)
Bus stationKomren
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 19:03
3 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 19:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.5 km
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.5 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2.7 km
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.5 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.9 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 19:55
7.7 km
20:00 20:07 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 20:07
2.6 km
20:30 20:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 20:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.5 km
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.5 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
2.7 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
3.5 km
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
3.9 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 20:55
7.7 km
21:15 21:22 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 21:22
2.6 km
21:30 21:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 21:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
0.5 km
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
1.5 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
2.7 km
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
3.5 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
3.9 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 21:55
7.7 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
NjegosevaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Njegoseva
dep. 22:30
Nis, Kragujevacka
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
0.5 km
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.1 km
Nis, Marger
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
1.5 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
1.9 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2.7 km
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
3.5 km
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
3.9 km
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
4.3 km
Nis, DIN 1
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
4.6 km
Nis, Mariborska 1
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
5.8 km
Nis, Mariborska 2
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
6.2 km
Donji Komren, Mladosti
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
6.6 km
Donji Komren, MK
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
7 km
Donji Komren, Hram Svetog Ilije
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
7.4 km
Donji Komren, Okretnica
arr. 22:55
7.7 km
23:30 23:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 23:37
2.6 km

Naselja Nis i Donji Komren su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.