Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Donja Vrezina timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
05:20 05:46 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:20
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
0.7 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
1.2 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.9 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
2.3 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.6 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 05:46
7.6 km
05:30 06:01 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.1 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.4 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.6 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.3 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2.8 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
5.4 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
6 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 06:01
8.5 km
05:42 06:10 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:42
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
0.1 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.4 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.6 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.3 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.8 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.4 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:10
7 km
05:54 06:22 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:54
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
0.1 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.4 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.3 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.8 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.4 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:22
7 km
06:06 06:37 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:06
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.1 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.4 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.6 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.4 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 06:37
8.5 km
06:18 06:46 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:18
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.4 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.6 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.3 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.8 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.4 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:46
7 km
06:30 06:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.1 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.4 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.6 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.3 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.4 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:58
7 km
06:42 07:13 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:42
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.1 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.4 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.6 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.3 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.8 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5.4 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 07:13
8.5 km
06:54 07:22 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:54
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
0.1 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.4 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1.6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.8 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.4 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:22
7 km
06:56 07:22 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:56
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
0.7 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.2 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.9 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.3 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.6 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 07:22
7.6 km
07:00 07:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.6 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
5.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:17
7.1 km
07:06 07:34 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:06
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.1 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.4 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.3 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.8 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.4 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
6 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:34
7 km
07:18 07:49 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:18
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
0.1 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.4 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.6 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.3 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.4 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 07:49
8.5 km
07:30 07:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:38
6 km
07:30 07:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.1 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.4 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.6 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.3 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.8 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.4 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:58
7 km
07:42 08:10 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:42
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.1 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.4 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.6 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.3 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
2.8 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
5.4 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:10
7 km
07:54 08:25 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:54
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
0.1 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
1.4 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.6 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.3 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.8 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
5 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.4 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 08:25
8.5 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.6 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
4.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:20
7.1 km
08:06 08:34 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:06
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.1 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
1.4 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1.6 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
2.3 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
2.8 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.4 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:34
7 km
08:18 08:46 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:18
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0.1 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.4 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.6 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.3 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
2.8 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.4 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:46
7 km
08:30 09:01 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.1 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.4 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
1.6 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
2.3 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2.8 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
5.4 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
6 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 09:01
8.5 km
08:32 08:58 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:32
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
0.7 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
1.2 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1.9 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
2.3 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4.6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 08:58
7.6 km
08:42 09:10 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:42
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
0.1 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.4 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.6 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.3 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2.8 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5.4 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:10
7 km
08:54 09:22 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:54
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
0.1 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
1.4 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1.6 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2.3 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2.8 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5.4 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:22
7 km
09:00 09:08 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:08
6 km
09:06 09:37 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:06
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
0.1 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
1.4 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
1.6 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
2.3 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2.8 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
5 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
5.4 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
6 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 09:37
8.5 km
09:18 09:46 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:18
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
0.1 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1.4 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1.6 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2.3 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
2.8 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.4 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:46
7 km
09:30 09:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.1 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1.4 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
1.6 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
2.3 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.8 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
5 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
5.4 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:58
7 km
09:36 10:02 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:36
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
0.7 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.2 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.9 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
2.3 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
4.6 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 10:02
7.6 km
09:42 10:13 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:42
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
0.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1.4 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.6 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.3 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
2.8 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
5 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
5.4 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 10:13
8.5 km
09:54 10:22 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:54
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
0.1 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.4 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.6 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2.3 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.8 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
5 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
5.4 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
6 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:22
7 km
10:06 10:34 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:06
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
0.1 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
1.4 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
1.6 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
2.3 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
2.8 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
5 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5.4 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:34
7 km
10:08 10:34 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:08
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
0.7 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
1.2 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
1.9 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
2.3 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.6 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 10:34
7.6 km
10:18 10:49 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:18
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
0.1 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1.4 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.6 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.3 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.8 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
5.4 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 10:49
8.5 km
10:20 10:38 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
2.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3.6 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
4.6 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
6.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:38
7.1 km
10:30 10:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.1 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.4 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.6 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.3 km
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.8 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.4 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
6 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:58
7 km
10:42 11:10 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:42
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
0.1 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1.4 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.6 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.3 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2.8 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
5 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
5.4 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:10
7 km
10:54 11:25 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:54
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
0.1 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
1.4 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1.6 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2.3 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.8 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
5 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5.4 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 11:25
8.5 km
10:56 11:22 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:56
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
0.7 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.2 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.3 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.6 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
5 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 11:22
7.6 km
11:06 11:34 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:06
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.1 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1.4 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.6 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2.3 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
2.8 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
5 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.4 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:34
7 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
2.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3.6 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
6.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:30
7.1 km
11:18 11:46 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:18
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
0.1 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1.4 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1.6 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.3 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2.8 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5.4 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:46
7 km
11:30 12:01 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.1 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1.4 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
1.6 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
2.3 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.8 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
5 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.4 km
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
6 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 12:01
8.5 km
11:42 12:10 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:42
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
0.1 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1.4 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.6 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.3 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.8 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5 km
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.4 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:10
7 km
11:44 12:10 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:44
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
0.7 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.2 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.9 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.3 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.6 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 12:10
7.6 km
11:54 12:22 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:54
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
0.1 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.4 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1.6 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.3 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.8 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5.4 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
6 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:22
7 km
12:06 12:37 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:06
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
0.1 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1.4 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.6 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.3 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2.8 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.4 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 12:37
8.5 km
12:18 12:46 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:18
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
0.1 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1.4 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.6 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.3 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.8 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5.4 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:46
7 km
12:30 12:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.1 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.4 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.6 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.3 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.8 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5.4 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:58
7 km
12:32 12:58 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:32
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.7 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.2 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.9 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2.3 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4.6 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 12:58
7.6 km
12:42 13:13 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:42
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
0.1 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1.4 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.6 km
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.3 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.8 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5.4 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 13:13
8.5 km
12:54 13:22 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:54
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
0.1 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
1.4 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1.6 km
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2.3 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.8 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.4 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:22
7 km
13:06 13:34 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:06
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.1 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
1.4 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.6 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.3 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
2.8 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.4 km
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
6 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:34
7 km
13:18 13:49 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:18
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
0.1 km
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.4 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1.6 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2.3 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.8 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5.4 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 13:49
8.5 km
13:20 13:46 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
0.7 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.2 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1.9 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.3 km
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.6 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 13:46
7.6 km
13:30 13:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.1 km
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.4 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.6 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2.3 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.8 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5.4 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:58
7 km
13:42 14:10 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:42
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
0.1 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1.4 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.6 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.3 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2.8 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
5 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.4 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
6 km
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:10
7 km
14:00 14:31 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.1 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1.4 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.6 km
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.3 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.8 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5.4 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 14:31
8.5 km
14:05 14:23 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.6 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.6 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:23
7.1 km
14:08 14:34 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:08
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.7 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1.9 km
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.3 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4.6 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
5 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 14:34
7.6 km
14:18 14:46 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:18
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
0.1 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.4 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.6 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.3 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.8 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5.4 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:46
7 km
14:30 14:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:39
6 km
14:36 15:04 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:36
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
0.1 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
1.4 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.6 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.3 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
2.8 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5.4 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
6 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:04
7 km
14:54 15:25 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:54
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
0.1 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
1.4 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1.6 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2.3 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2.8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
5 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.4 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 15:25
8.5 km
14:56 15:22 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:56
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
0.7 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.2 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.3 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.6 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 15:22
7.6 km
15:00 15:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
2.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3.6 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
5.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 15:17
7.1 km
15:12 15:40 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:12
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
0.1 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.4 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.6 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.3 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.8 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
5 km
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5.4 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:40
7 km
15:30 15:58 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.1 km
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.4 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
1.6 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.3 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.8 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
5.4 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:58
7 km
15:44 16:10 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:44
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
0.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
0.7 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.2 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.9 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.3 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.1 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
4 km
Nis, Romanijska
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
4.3 km
Nis, TC Merkator
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4.6 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5.4 km
Nis, Duvaniste
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
6.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
7.2 km
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
arr. 16:10
7.6 km
15:48 16:19 (00:31)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:48
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
0.1 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.4 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.6 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2.3 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
2.8 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
3.6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
4.2 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4.4 km
Nis, Bojnicka
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5 km
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5.4 km
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
6.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
6.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
7.7 km
Donja Vrezina, 1
arr. 16:19
8.5 km
16:06 16:34 (00:28)
Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:06
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.1 km
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
0.9 km
Nis, Sojka
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
1.4 km
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1.6 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
2.3 km
arr. 16:16