Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 13.12.2018.
06:45 09:15 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:50
115 km
arr. 09:15
131 km
07:05 10:31 (03:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
64 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
77 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:21
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:31
144 km
07:05 10:31 (03:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
64 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
77 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:21
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:31
144 km
08:10 10:47 (02:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
115 km
arr. 10:47
131 km
09:30 11:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
115 km
arr. 11:45
131 km
10:10 13:02 (02:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
71 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
77 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
115 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
131 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
133 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
135 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
-236 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
137 km
10:40 13:17 (02:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:34
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:58
115 km
arr. 13:17
131 km
12:00 14:20 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
50.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
96.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
127.5 km
arr. 14:20
142.5 km
13:30 16:01 (02:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:22
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:41
115 km
arr. 16:01
131 km
15:25 18:02 (02:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:43
115 km
arr. 18:02
131 km
17:45 20:22 (02:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:03
115 km
arr. 20:22
131 km
18:10 20:45 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
51 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
75 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
82 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
93 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
123 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 20:45
141 km
18:10 21:00 (02:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
45 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
71 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
78 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
115 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:00
134 km
18:45 21:00 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:45
115 km
arr. 21:00
131 km
19:00 22:26 (03:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
77 km
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
84 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
88 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
96 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
101 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
103 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
107 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
109 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
115 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
123 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
135 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:26
144 km
23:15 01:34 (02:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
50.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
96.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
125.7 km
arr. 01:34
142.5 km
 
Departures on: friday, 14.12.2018.
02:50 05:28 (02:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:15
115 km
arr. 05:28
131 km
04:50 07:27 (02:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
115 km
arr. 07:27
131 km

Naselja Nis i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~136 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 15min., a najduže 03h i 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 02:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.