Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km
Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km
Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km
Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable
Departures on: friday, 12.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km
Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable
Departures on: saturday, 13.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km
Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable
Departures on: monday, 15.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km
Nis - Brvenik kod Raske timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.03.2021.
11:30 15:30 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brus, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
92 km
Ploca kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
138 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
148 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
153 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:30
158 km

Naselja Nis i Brvenik kod Raske su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 11:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.