Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Bremen timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:00 10:30 (27:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1293 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
2030 km
Nis - Bremen timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:00 10:30 (27:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1293 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
2030 km
Nis - Bremen timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
14:00 16:00 (26:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1293 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1418 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 16:00
2030 km
Nis - Bremen timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
07:00 10:30 (27:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1293 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
2030 km
Nis - Bremen timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
07:00 10:30 (27:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1293 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
2030 km
Nis - Bremen timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
14:00 16:00 (26:00)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
176 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1293 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1418 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 16:00
2030 km
Nis - Bremen timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
07:00 10:30 (27:30)
Parking in front of Tempo marketZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
31 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
103 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
126 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
158 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
176 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1293 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1610 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1921 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
2030 km

Naselja Nis i Bremen su međusobno udaljena ~2030 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 00min., a najduže 27h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Bremen iznosi od 22,99 EUR do 114,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.