Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Belotinac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
03:25 03:40 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:25
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 03:40
11 km
03:50 04:05 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:05
11 km
05:55 06:13 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:13
9 km
06:00 06:15 (00:15)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:15
13 km
06:05 06:23 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:23
9 km
06:15 06:25 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:25
10 km
06:15 06:33 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:33
9.1 km
06:20 06:38 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
9.1 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 06:47
13.1 km
06:30 06:41 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
7 km
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:49
9.1 km
06:30 06:51 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.2 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:51
13.4 km
06:40 06:55 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
11 km
07:05 07:20 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
11 km
07:15 07:33 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:33
9 km
07:15 07:34 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
11 km
07:15 07:36 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 07:36
9.1 km
07:30 07:49 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:49
9.1 km
08:00 08:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
7 km
08:10 08:31 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2.2 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:31
13.4 km
08:45 08:55 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:55
7 km
09:00 09:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
9.1 km
09:20 09:39 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
1.5 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:39
9.1 km
09:50 10:05 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
11 km
10:00 10:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:11
7 km
10:00 10:19 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.5 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:19
9.1 km
10:10 10:31 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
2.2 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:31
13.4 km
10:30 10:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:48
9 km
10:30 10:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 10:51
9.1 km
10:45 10:55 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:55
7 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:18
9 km
11:15 11:25 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
7 km
11:15 11:33 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:33
9 km
11:40 12:01 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:40
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2.2 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:01
13.4 km
11:55 12:15 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
11 km
12:00 12:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:11
7 km
12:05 12:24 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1.5 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:24
9.1 km
12:20 12:35 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
11 km
12:25 12:45 (00:20)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:25
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2.2 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:45
13.4 km
12:30 12:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
9.1 km
12:30 12:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
9.1 km
12:40 12:58 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:58
9 km
12:45 12:55 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
8 km
12:50 13:09 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1.5 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:09
9.1 km
13:00 13:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
7 km
13:05 13:23 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
1.5 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:23
9.1 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:40
8 km
13:30 13:41 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:41
13 km
13:30 13:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.5 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:51
9.1 km
13:40 13:58 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:58
9 km
14:00 14:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:11
7 km
14:00 14:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:18
9 km
14:04 14:23 (00:19)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:04
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:23
13.4 km
14:32 14:39 (00:07)
Zeleznicka stanicaA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:32
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:39
7 km
14:45 15:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
1.5 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 15:06
9.1 km
15:00 15:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.5 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:18
9.1 km
15:10 15:31 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.2 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:31
13.4 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
7 km
15:40 15:59 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
9.1 km
15:40 15:59 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
9.1 km
15:45 16:03 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:03
9.1 km
15:45 16:04 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:04
9.1 km
15:45 16:04 (00:19)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:04
13.4 km
15:45 16:06 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:06
13.4 km
15:50 16:08 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
9.1 km
15:52 16:07 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:07
11 km
15:55 16:13 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.5 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:13
9.1 km
15:55 16:22 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.5 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 16:22
13.1 km
16:00 16:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:11
7 km
16:10 16:25 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
11 km
16:20 16:41 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:20
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.2 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:41
13.4 km
16:50 17:11 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:50
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2.2 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:11
13.4 km
17:00 17:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:11
7 km
17:00 17:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1.5 km
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
5.2 km
Belotinac
arr. 17:18
9.1 km
17:25 17:46 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
1.5 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 17:46
9.1 km
17:35 17:53 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:53
9 km
17:40 17:51 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:40
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
2 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:51
13 km
17:45 17:55 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:55
8 km
18:00 18:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:11
7 km
18:15 18:36 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.2 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:36
13.4 km
18:30 18:49 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 18:49
9.1 km
18:30 18:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 18:57
13.1 km
19:00 19:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:11
7 km
19:05 19:19 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
11 km
19:30 19:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
1.5 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:48
9.1 km
19:35 19:46 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:46
13 km
19:35 19:50 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
11 km
19:35 19:53 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:53
9 km
19:45 19:55 (00:10)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
7 km
20:00 20:11 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 20:11
7 km
20:00 20:15 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
11 km
20:00 20:19 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.5 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 20:19
9.1 km
20:20 20:51 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.5 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 20:51
13.1 km
20:45 21:06 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:45
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.2 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:06
13.4 km
21:00 21:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.5 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 21:21
9.1 km
21:30 21:41 (00:11)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
7 km
22:30 22:50 (00:20)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
2.2 km
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 22:50
13.4 km
23:30 23:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
9.1 km
23:30 23:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 23:51
9.1 km
23:35 23:56 (00:21)
Bus stationA.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:35
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
2.2 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 23:56
13.4 km

Naselja Nis i Belotinac su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.