Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Arandelovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km
Nis - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km
Nis - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km
Nis - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km
Nis - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km
Nis - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km
Nis - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
13:40 17:40 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
221 km

Naselja Nis i Arandelovac su međusobno udaljena ~221 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 13:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.