Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Neresnica - Duboka kod Kuceva timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
03:18 03:32 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 03:18
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
4.3 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
6.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 03:32
8.3 km
04:38 04:52 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 04:38
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
4.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 04:52
8.4 km
05:03 05:17 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 05:03
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:17
8.4 km
06:16 06:53 (00:37)
Sevicki mostRakanjal
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 06:16
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
13.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 06:53
17.1 km
06:27 07:00 (00:33)
Sevicki mostBrsane
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 06:27
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.6 km
Sevica, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.1 km
Sevica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.2 km
Sevica, Marecici
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.4 km
Sevica, Paskarevici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Brsane
arr. 07:00
9.5 km
07:25 07:45 (00:20)
Popovac3
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 07:25
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.4 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 07:45
6 km
11:06 11:43 (00:37)
Sevicki mostRakanjal
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 11:06
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
11.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
13.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
15.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 11:43
17.1 km
11:07 11:23 (00:16)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 11:07
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
37.6 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
39 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
41.3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:23
8.3 km
11:19 11:27 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 11:19
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:27
5 km
12:28 12:42 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 12:28
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:42
8.4 km
12:29 12:37 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 12:29
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:37
5 km
12:38 12:53 (00:15)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 12:38
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6.4 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:53
8.2 km
13:22 13:50 (00:28)
Sevicki mostBrsane
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 13:22
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.6 km
Sevica, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5.1 km
Sevica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6.2 km
Sevica, Marecici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.4 km
Sevica, Paskarevici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
8.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Brsane
arr. 13:50
9.5 km
14:27 15:00 (00:33)
Sevicki mostBrsane
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 14:27
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.6 km
Sevica, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.1 km
Sevica
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.2 km
Sevica, Marecici
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.4 km
Sevica, Paskarevici
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
8.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Brsane
arr. 15:00
9.5 km
14:31 15:03 (00:32)
Sevicki mostRakanjal
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 14:31
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
8.3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
9.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
10.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
12.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:03
14.2 km
14:38 15:20 (00:42)
Sevicki mostRakanjal
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 14:38
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
6.6 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
8 km
Voluja
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
11.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
14.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
14.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
15.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
17.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:20
19.4 km
17:04 17:12 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 17:04
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 17:12
5 km
19:37 19:43 (00:06)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 19:37
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
5 km
20:38 20:52 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 20:38
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
4.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 20:52
8.4 km
21:29 21:37 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 21:29
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
5 km

Naselja Neresnica i Duboka kod Kuceva su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Neresnica je u 03:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.