Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Neresnica - Duboka kod Kuceva timetable

thursday, 30.06.2022.
05:03 05:17 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 05:03
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
6.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:17
8.4 km
07:25 07:45 (00:20)
Popovac3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 07:25
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.4 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 07:45
6 km
07:25 07:45 (00:20)
Popovac3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 07:25
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.4 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 07:45
6 km
11:07 11:23 (00:16)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 11:07
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
37.6 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
39 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
41.3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:23
8.3 km
11:07 11:23 (00:16)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 11:07
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
37.6 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
39 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
41.3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:23
8.3 km
12:29 12:37 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 12:29
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:37
5 km
14:31 15:03 (00:32)
Sevicki mostRakanjal
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 14:31
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
8.3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
9.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
10.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
12.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:03
14.2 km
14:31 15:03 (00:32)
Sevicki mostRakanjal
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 14:31
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.8 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4.2 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
8.3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
9.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
10.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
12.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:03
14.2 km
14:33 14:47 (00:14)
Sevicki mostLanka
The timetable is valid until: 07.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicki most
dep. 14:33
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.7 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.7 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
4.3 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:47
8.3 km
17:04 17:12 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 17:04
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 17:12
5 km
19:37 19:43 (00:06)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 19:37
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
5 km
21:29 21:37 (00:08)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica
dep. 21:29
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
3 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
5 km

Naselja Neresnica i Duboka kod Kuceva su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Neresnica je u 05:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.