Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Negotin - Rajac kod Negotina timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
09:22 09:56 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 09:56
23 km
17:56 18:30 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 17:56
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:30
23 km
Negotin - Rajac kod Negotina timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
06:00 07:55 (01:55)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Srbovo, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.3 km
Srbovo, Center
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6 km
Kobisnica, Škola
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13.5 km
Kobisnica, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
14.2 km
Veljkovo, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
23.5 km
Rogljevo, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
26.5 km
Kovilovo kod Negotina, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
30.6 km
Rogljevo, Raskrsnica za Smedovac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
34.6 km
Smedovac, Center
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
36.9 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Raskrsnica - skola
arr. 07:55
67.3 km
09:22 09:56 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 09:56
23 km
11:55 13:49 (01:54)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Kobisnica, Škola
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13.5 km
Kobisnica, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
14.2 km
Veljkovo, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
23.5 km
Rogljevo, Intersection
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
26.5 km
Rogljevo, Raskrsnica za Smedovac
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
34.6 km
Smedovac, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
36.9 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Raskrsnica - skola
arr. 13:49
67.3 km
13:15 13:49 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 13:15
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 13:49
23 km
15:20 17:15 (01:55)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - skola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Srbovo, Intersection
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.3 km
Srbovo, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
Kobisnica, Škola
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13.5 km
Kobisnica, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14.2 km
Veljkovo, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
23.5 km
Rogljevo, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26.5 km
Kovilovo kod Negotina, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
30.6 km
Rogljevo, Raskrsnica za Smedovac
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
34.6 km
Smedovac, Center
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
36.9 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Raskrsnica - skola
arr. 17:15
67.3 km
17:56 18:30 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 17:56
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:30
23 km

Naselja Negotin i Rajac kod Negotina su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 01h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Negotin je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.