Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nakovo - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:13 04:30 (00:17)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 04:13
Nakovo, Center
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
6.2 km
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 04:30
11.3 km
05:03 05:20 (00:17)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 05:03
Nakovo, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6.2 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:20
11.3 km
06:03 06:20 (00:17)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 06:03
Nakovo, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.2 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:20
11.3 km
07:18 07:35 (00:17)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 07:18
Nakovo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:35
11.3 km
09:11 09:30 (00:19)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 09:11
Nakovo, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.2 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
11.3 km
11:41 12:00 (00:19)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 11:41
Nakovo, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
6.2 km
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 12:00
11.3 km
12:53 13:10 (00:17)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 12:53
Nakovo, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
6.2 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:10
11.3 km
13:02 13:20 (00:18)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 13:02
Nakovo, Center
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6.2 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:20
11.3 km
13:36 14:30 (00:54)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 13:36
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
8.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
12.3 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
13 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
13.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
14.2 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
15.5 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
16.9 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
31 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
31.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 14:30
33.4 km
14:31 15:05 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 14:31
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8.7 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
17.2 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
18.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:05
19.8 km
15:36 16:30 (00:54)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 15:36
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
12.3 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
13.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14.2 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
15.5 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
16.9 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
31 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
31.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:30
33.4 km
16:56 17:50 (00:54)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 16:56
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
12.3 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
13 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
14.2 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15.5 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16.9 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
31 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
31.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:50
33.4 km
18:11 18:30 (00:19)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Izlaz
dep. 18:11
Nakovo, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1.1 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
6.2 km
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
8 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
8.9 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
9.8 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 18:30
11.3 km
19:36 20:30 (00:54)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 19:36
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
8.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
12.3 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
13 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
13.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
14.2 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
15.5 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
16.9 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
31 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
31.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 20:30
33.4 km
20:36 21:10 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 20:36
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
8.7 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
17.2 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
18.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:10
19.8 km
22:46 23:40 (00:54)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nakovo, Center
dep. 22:46
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
1.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
6.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
8.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
12.3 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
13 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
13.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
14.2 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
15.5 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
16.9 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
31 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
31.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 23:40
33.4 km

Naselja Nakovo i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nakovo je u 04:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:46 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.