Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nadalj - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:57 05:34 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 04:57
Nadalj, Center
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
-2.5 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
9.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
11.5 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13.3 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
15.4 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
27.7 km
arr. 05:34
29.5 km
06:00 06:37 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 06:00
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
15 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
29 km
arr. 06:37
30 km
06:08 06:50 (00:42)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 06:08
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
29 km
arr. 06:50
30 km
06:15 06:46 (00:31)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 06:15
Temerin, Carda
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.3 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
15.9 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
21.6 km
arr. 06:46
30.7 km
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 06:45
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
10 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
15 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
21 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
29 km
arr. 07:20
30 km
07:19 08:00 (00:41)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 07:19
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
12 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
14 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
16 km
arr. 08:00
31 km
07:40 08:40 (01:00)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:05
15.8 km
arr. 08:40
48.8 km
09:02 09:35 (00:33)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 09:02
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
12 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
16 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
30 km
arr. 09:35
31 km
10:15 10:46 (00:31)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 10:15
Temerin, Carda
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
4.3 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
15.9 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
21.6 km
arr. 10:46
30.7 km
10:45 11:29 (00:44)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 10:45
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
27.7 km
arr. 11:29
29.5 km
10:50 11:25 (00:35)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 10:50
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
11 km
arr. 11:25
30 km
11:05 11:55 (00:50)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 11:05
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
16 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
30 km
arr. 11:55
31 km
12:32 13:09 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 12:32
Nadalj, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
-2.5 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
9.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11.5 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
13.3 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
15.4 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
27.7 km
arr. 13:09
29.5 km
12:45 13:16 (00:31)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 12:45
Temerin, Carda
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
4.3 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
10.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
15.9 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
21.6 km
arr. 13:16
30.7 km
13:05 13:45 (00:40)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
11 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
13 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
15 km
arr. 13:45
30 km
13:50 14:25 (00:35)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 13:50
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11 km
arr. 14:25
30 km
14:47 15:17 (00:30)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 14:47
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
12 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
16 km
arr. 15:17
31 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 15:00
Nadalj, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
2.6 km
arr. 15:45
34.6 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Center
dep. 15:05
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
-2.6 km
arr. 15:45
32 km
15:49 16:32 (00:43)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 15:49
Nadalj, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
-2.5 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.5 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.3 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
15.4 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
27.7 km
arr. 16:32
29.5 km
16:15 16:46 (00:31)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 16:15
Temerin, Carda
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.3 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
10.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
15.9 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
21.6 km
arr. 16:46
30.7 km
17:20 17:55 (00:35)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 17:20
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
12 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
16 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
30 km
arr. 17:55
31 km
18:15 18:46 (00:31)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 18:15
Temerin, Carda
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.3 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
10.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
15.9 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
21.6 km
arr. 18:46
30.7 km
19:03 19:40 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 19:03
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
11 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
15 km
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
21 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
29 km
arr. 19:40
30 km
20:02 20:35 (00:33)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 20:02
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
12 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
16 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
30 km
arr. 20:35
31 km
20:28 21:00 (00:32)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Center
dep. 20:28
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
12 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
16 km
arr. 21:00
31 km

Naselja Nadalj i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nadalj je u 04:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.