Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mudrakovac - Krusevac timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
05:56 06:10 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 05:56
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
4.6 km
06:09 06:20 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:09
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
4 km
06:18 06:25 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
5 km
06:35 06:50 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:35
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:50
5.8 km
07:04 07:15 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:04
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
4 km
07:08 07:15 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:08
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
5 km
07:35 07:50 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:35
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:50
5.8 km
08:16 08:25 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 08:16
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
5 km
08:18 08:25 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 08:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.5 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
5 km
08:56 09:10 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 08:56
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
4.6 km
09:19 09:30 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 09:19
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
4 km
10:05 10:20 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 10:05
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:20
5.8 km
10:33 10:40 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 10:33
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
5 km
11:05 11:20 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 11:05
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:20
5.8 km
12:05 12:20 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:05
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:20
5.8 km
12:18 12:25 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
5 km
12:31 12:45 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:31
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
4.6 km
12:49 13:00 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:49
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
4 km
12:49 13:00 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:49
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:00
4 km
13:05 13:20 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 13:20
5.8 km
13:48 13:55 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 13:48
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.5 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
5 km
14:05 14:20 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 14:05
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:20
5.8 km
15:01 15:10 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 15:01
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
5 km
15:05 15:20 (00:15)
IntersectionŽupski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 15:05
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:20
5.8 km
16:09 16:20 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:09
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:20
4 km
16:28 16:35 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:28
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1.5 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
5 km
17:01 17:15 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 17:01
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
4.6 km
17:33 17:40 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 17:33
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1 km
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
5 km
18:04 18:15 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 18:04
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
4 km
18:18 18:25 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 18:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
2.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
5 km
18:56 19:10 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 18:56
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
4.6 km
19:56 20:10 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 19:56
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
4.6 km
20:48 20:55 (00:07)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 20:48
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
5 km
21:04 21:15 (00:11)
IntersectionSpomenik
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 21:04
Malo Golovode, Stocna pijaca
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:15
4 km

Naselja Mudrakovac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mudrakovac je u 05:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.