Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mudrakovac - Krusevac timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
00:19 00:30 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 00:19
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 00:30
4 km
01:08 01:15 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 01:08
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 01:09
dep. 01:09
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
1 km
arr. 01:11
dep. 01:11
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 01:12
dep. 01:12
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 01:13
dep. 01:13
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:15
5 km
05:34 05:45 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 05:34
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
4 km
05:41 05:50 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 05:41
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
5 km
05:42 05:55 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 05:42
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
4.7 km
05:55 06:08 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 05:55
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:08
4.6 km
05:56 06:10 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 05:56
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
4.7 km
06:02 06:13 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:02
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:13
3.7 km
06:04 06:15 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:04
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:15
4 km
06:09 06:20 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:09
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
4 km
06:09 06:20 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:09
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
4 km
06:11 06:18 (00:07)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 06:11
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 06:18
4 km
06:18 06:25 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
5 km
06:18 06:25 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
5 km
06:19 06:30 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:19
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
4 km
06:24 06:45 (00:21)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Sumice 2
dep. 06:31
Krusevac, Sumice 3
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
-0.5 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.7 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.9 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:45
4.1 km
06:26 06:40 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:26
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
4.7 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:30
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4.6 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:45
5 km
06:35 06:50 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:35
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 06:50
5.8 km
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 06:45
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
5 km
06:54 07:05 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:54
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
4 km
06:57 07:10 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 06:57
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
4.7 km
07:00 07:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 07:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:13
4.6 km
07:03 07:15 (00:12)
BP
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Aerodrom
dep. 07:09
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
0.5 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.2 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
1.9 km
07:04 07:15 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:04
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:15
4 km
07:06 07:15 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 07:06
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
5 km
07:06 07:20 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:06
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
4.7 km
07:08 07:15 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:08
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
5 km
07:14 07:20 (00:06)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 07:14
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
5 km
07:35 07:50 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 07:35
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 07:50
5.8 km
08:00 08:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 08:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:13
4.6 km
08:14 08:25 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 08:14
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
4 km
08:16 08:25 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 08:16
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
5 km
08:18 08:25 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 08:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.5 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
5 km
08:19 08:30 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 08:19
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:30
4 km
08:26 08:40 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 08:26
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
4.7 km
09:00 09:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 09:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 09:13
4.6 km
09:03 09:10 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 09:03
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
5 km
10:20 10:35 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 10:20
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 10:35
5.8 km
10:33 10:40 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 10:33
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
5 km
10:44 10:55 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 10:44
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:55
4 km
11:00 11:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 11:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:13
4.6 km
11:20 11:35 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 11:20
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 11:35
5.8 km
12:00 12:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 12:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:13
4.6 km
12:18 12:25 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
5 km
12:20 12:35 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:20
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 12:35
5.8 km
12:22 12:35 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:22
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
4.7 km
12:26 12:40 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:26
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
4.7 km
12:34 12:45 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:34
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 12:45
4 km
12:46 12:55 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 12:46
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
5 km
12:48 12:54 (00:06)
BP
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Aerodrom
12:49 13:00 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 12:49
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
4 km
13:00 13:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 13:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 13:13
4.6 km
13:48 13:55 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 13:48
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.5 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
5 km
13:50 14:05 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 13:50
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 14:05
5.8 km
14:00 14:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 14:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:13
4.6 km
14:14 14:25 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 14:14
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
4 km
14:19 14:30 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 14:19
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:30
4 km
14:22 14:35 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 14:22
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
4.7 km
14:31 14:38 (00:07)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 14:31
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 14:38
4 km
15:00 15:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 15:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:13
4.6 km
15:01 15:10 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 15:01
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
5 km
15:05 15:20 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 15:05
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 15:20
5.8 km
15:14 15:25 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 15:14
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
4 km
15:18 15:25 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 15:18
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
5 km
15:19 15:30 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 15:19
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
4.7 km
15:25 15:30 (00:05)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 15:25
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 15:30
4 km
15:28 15:34 (00:06)
BP
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Aerodrom
16:00 16:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 16:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:13
4.6 km
16:05 16:20 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:05
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 16:20
5.8 km
16:06 16:15 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 16:06
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
1 km
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
5 km
16:09 16:20 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:09
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:20
4 km
16:17 16:28 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:17
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.7 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2.6 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:28
3.7 km
16:28 16:35 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:28
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
1 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1.5 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
5 km
16:36 16:50 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:36
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
4.7 km
16:37 16:50 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 16:37
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
4.7 km
17:04 17:15 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 17:04
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:15
4 km
17:05 17:15 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 17:05
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 17:15
3.7 km
17:19 17:30 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 17:19
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
4 km
17:33 17:40 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 17:33
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1 km
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
5 km
17:36 17:45 (00:09)
Raskrsnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Raskrsnica 2
dep. 17:36
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1 km
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
5 km
18:00 18:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 18:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:13
4.6 km
18:34 18:45 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 18:34
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
4.7 km
18:49 19:00 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 18:49
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
4 km
18:50 19:05 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 18:50
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 19:05
5.8 km
19:00 19:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 19:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:13
4.6 km
19:04 19:15 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 19:04
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 19:15
4 km
19:50 20:05 (00:15)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 19:50
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
2.3 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
3.7 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
4.2 km
Krusevac, Musa i Marko
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
4.5 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
5.2 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 20:05
5.8 km
19:52 20:05 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 19:52
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:05
4.7 km
19:56 20:10 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 19:56
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
4.7 km
20:00 20:13 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac
dep. 20:00
Mudrakovac, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
0.5 km
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.1 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1.6 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2.4 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3.5 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 20:13
4.6 km
20:48 20:55 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 20:48
Mudrakovac, Šumice
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
0.5 km
Krusevac, Sumice raskrsnica
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
1.5 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
3 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
5 km
21:04 21:15 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 21:04
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
2.9 km
Krusevac, Fontana
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
3.3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:15
4 km
21:22 21:30 (00:08)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 21:22
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
1 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 2
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija 1
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
2 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
2.9 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
4 km
21:31 21:45 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 21:31
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
3 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
3.7 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
4.2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
4.7 km
Mudrakovac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
00:46 01:00 (00:14)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mudrakovac, Intersection
dep. 00:46
Malo Golovode, Stočna pijaca
arr. 00:48
dep. 00:48
0.5 km
Krusevac, Hangar
arr. 00:49
dep. 00:49
1 km
Krusevac, Aerodrom
arr. 00:51
dep. 00:51
1.8 km
Krusevac, Kolonija
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
2.2 km
Krusevac, Rasinski trg
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
2.9 km
Krusevac, Spomenik
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
3.6 km
Krusevac, Merkur
arr. 00:59
dep. 00:59
4.1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
4.6 km

Naselja Mudrakovac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mudrakovac je u 00:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.