Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mrzenica - Cicevac timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:49 06:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
arr. 06:13
14.5 km
06:39 06:57 (00:18)
Manastir - raskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:39
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:57
11 km
07:26 07:47 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 07:26
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
9 km
07:49 08:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10 km
arr. 08:13
14.5 km
09:49 10:05 (00:16)
Manastir - raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
10 km
10:49 11:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
5 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
10 km
arr. 11:13
14.5 km
12:19 12:35 (00:16)
Manastir - raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:19
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
10 km
12:39 12:57 (00:18)
Manastir - raskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:39
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
5 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:57
11 km
13:49 14:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
5 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
arr. 14:13
14.5 km
14:49 15:05 (00:16)
Manastir - raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
10 km
14:49 15:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
10 km
arr. 15:13
14.5 km
15:34 15:58 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:34
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
arr. 15:58
14.5 km
16:04 16:22 (00:18)
Manastir - raskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:04
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 16:22
11 km
17:31 17:52 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 17:31
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
9 km
19:04 19:22 (00:18)
Manastir - raskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:04
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
11 km
20:44 21:08 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:44
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
5 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
10 km
arr. 21:08
14.5 km
23:34 23:50 (00:16)
Manastir - raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:34
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
5 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
10 km

Naselja Mrzenica i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mrzenica je u 05:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.