Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Mrzenica - Cicevac timetable

thursday, 04.06.2020.
05:49 06:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
arr. 06:13
14.5 km
07:26 07:45 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 07:26
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
9 km
17:26 17:47 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 17:26
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
9 km
20:44 21:08 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:44
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
5 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
10 km
arr. 21:08
14.5 km
23:34 23:50 (00:16)
Manastir - raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:34
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
5 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
10 km
Mrzenica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 05.06.2020.
05:49 06:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
arr. 06:13
14.5 km
07:26 07:45 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 07:26
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
9 km
17:26 17:47 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 17:26
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
9 km
20:44 21:08 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnicaRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:44
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
5 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
10 km
arr. 21:08
14.5 km
23:34 23:50 (00:16)
Manastir - raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:34
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
5 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
10 km

Naselja Mrzenica i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mrzenica je u 05:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.