Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mrzenica - Cicevac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
07:26 07:47 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 07:26
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
9 km
07:49 08:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10 km
arr. 08:13
14.5 km
10:49 11:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
5 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
10 km
arr. 11:13
14.5 km
16:04 16:22 (00:18)
Manastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:04
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 16:22
11 km
16:49 17:13 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:49
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
10 km
arr. 17:13
14.5 km
17:31 17:52 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mrzenica, Railway station
dep. 17:31
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
2 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
4 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
7 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
9 km
19:04 19:22 (00:18)
Manastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:04
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
11 km
20:44 21:08 (00:24)
Manastir - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:44
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
1.5 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3 km
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
4 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
5 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
8 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
9 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
10 km
arr. 21:08
14.5 km

Naselja Mrzenica i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mrzenica je u 07:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.